Villages Information Alipur Bihta Bakhtiarpur Patna Bihar India

 

Information Alipur Bihta Bakhtiarpur Patna Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Alipur Bihta Bakhtiarpur Patna Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Alipur Bihta
DISTRICT : Patna
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Bakhtiarpur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 803202
POST OFFICE : Khushrupur
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Alimpur Bihta Harizan Toli
STD CODE : 6475
ELEVATION : 51 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Alipur Bihta Bakhtiarpur Patna Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Alipur Bihta Bakhtiarpur Patna Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Alipur Bihta
DISTRICT : Patna
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Bakhtiarpur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 803202
POST OFFICE : Khushrupur
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Alimpur Bihta Harizan Toli
STD CODE : 6475
ELEVATION : 51 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Alipur Bihta Bakhtiarpur Patna Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Alipur Bihta Bakhtiarpur Patna Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Patna Bakhtiarpur Alipur Bihta
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2014-21 By, jogi