Villages Information Amba Kala (n) Piprahi Sheohar Bihar India

 

Information Amba Kala (n) Piprahi Sheohar Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Amba Kala (n) Piprahi Sheohar Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Amba Kala (n)
DISTRICT : Sheohar
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Piprahi
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 843334
POST OFFICE : Piprarhi
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Amba Kalan (N)
STD CODE : 6222
ELEVATION : 70 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Amba Kala (n) Piprahi Sheohar Bihar

Map Of Amba Kala (n) Piprahi Sheohar Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Amba Kala (n) Piprahi Sheohar Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Sheohar Piprahi Amba Kala (n)
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi