Villages Information Auriya Barahat Banka Bihar India

 

Information Auriya Barahat Banka Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Auriya Barahat Banka Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Auriya
DISTRICT : Banka
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Barahat
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 813103
POST OFFICE : Barahat
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Auria
STD CODE : 6424
ELEVATION : 71 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Auriya Barahat Banka Bihar

Map Of Auriya Barahat Banka Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Auriya Barahat Banka Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Banka Barahat Auriya
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi