Villages Information Babarapur Purushottampur Ganjam Odisha India

 

Information Babarapur Purushottampur Ganjam Odisha Villages India

 

Information About Babarapur Purushottampur Ganjam Odisha

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Babarapur
DISTRICT : Ganjam
STATE : Odisha
TEHSIL : Purushottampur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Babarapalli
STD CODE : 06811
ELEVATION : 50 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Babarapur Purushottampur Ganjam Odisha

Map Of Babarapur Purushottampur Ganjam Odisha

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Babarapur Purushottampur Ganjam Odisha

Jobs from Indeed
  Odisha Ganjam Purushottampur Babarapur
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi