Villages Information Babhni Kala Adhaura Kaimur (bhabua) Bihar India

 

Information Babhni Kala Adhaura Kaimur (bhabua) Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Babhni Kala Adhaura Kaimur (bhabua) Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Babhni Kala
DISTRICT : Kaimur (bhabua)
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Adhaura
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 821101
POST OFFICE : Bhabua
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : BHABHANIKALA
STD CODE : 6180
ELEVATION : 92 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Babhni Kala Adhaura Kaimur (bhabua) Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Babhni Kala Adhaura Kaimur (bhabua) Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Babhni Kala
DISTRICT : Kaimur (bhabua)
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Adhaura
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 821101
POST OFFICE : Bhabua
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : BHABHANIKALA
STD CODE : 06180
ELEVATION : 92 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Babhni Kala Adhaura Kaimur (bhabua) Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Babhni Kala Adhaura Kaimur (bhabua) Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Babhni Kala
DISTRICT : Kaimur (bhabua)
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Adhaura
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 821101
POST OFFICE : Bhabua
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : BHABHANIKALA
STD CODE : 6180
ELEVATION : 92 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Babhni Kala Adhaura Kaimur (bhabua) Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Babhni Kala Adhaura Kaimur (bhabua) Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Babhni Kala
DISTRICT : Kaimur (bhabua)
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Adhaura
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 821101
POST OFFICE : Bhabua
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : BHABHANIKALA
STD CODE : 06180
ELEVATION : 92 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Babhni Kala Adhaura Kaimur (bhabua) Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Babhni Kala Adhaura Kaimur (bhabua) Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Kaimur (bhabua) Adhaura Babhni Kala
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2014-21 By, jogi