Villages Information Badi Alirajpur Alirajpur Madhya Pradesh India

 

Information Badi Alirajpur Alirajpur Madhya Pradesh Villages India

 

Information About Badi Alirajpur Alirajpur Madhya Pradesh

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Badi
DISTRICT : Alirajpur
STATE : Madhya Pradesh
TEHSIL : Alirajpur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE : Hindi
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 457893
POST OFFICE : Borkhad
DIVISION : Indore
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Wadi
STD CODE : 7394
ELEVATION : 288 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Badi Alirajpur Alirajpur Madhya Pradesh

Map Of Badi Alirajpur Alirajpur Madhya Pradesh

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Badi Alirajpur Alirajpur Madhya Pradesh

Jobs from Indeed
  Madhya Pradesh Alirajpur Alirajpur Badi
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi