Villages Information Baghi Bardiha Warisaliganj Nawada Bihar India

 

Information Baghi Bardiha Warisaliganj Nawada Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Baghi Bardiha Warisaliganj Nawada Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Baghi Bardiha
DISTRICT : Nawada
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Warisaliganj
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 805104
POST OFFICE : Kadirganj
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : BAGIBAGDIHA
STD CODE : 6325
ELEVATION : 73 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Baghi Bardiha Warisaliganj Nawada Bihar

Map Of Baghi Bardiha Warisaliganj Nawada Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Baghi Bardiha Warisaliganj Nawada Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Nawada Warisaliganj Baghi Bardiha
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi