Villages Information Bairia Kesaria Purbi Champaran Bihar India

 

Information Bairia Kesaria Purbi Champaran Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Bairia Kesaria Purbi Champaran Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Bairia
DISTRICT : Purbi Champaran
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Kesaria
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 845401
POST OFFICE : Motihari
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Bairiya
STD CODE : 6257
ELEVATION : 65 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Bairia Kesaria Purbi Champaran Bihar

Map Of Bairia Kesaria Purbi Champaran Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Bairia Kesaria Purbi Champaran Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Purbi Champaran Kesaria Bairia
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi