Villages Information Bakane Kala Patahi Purbi Champaran Bihar India

 

Information Bakane Kala Patahi Purbi Champaran Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Bakane Kala Patahi Purbi Champaran Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Bakane Kala
DISTRICT : Purbi Champaran
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Patahi
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 845413
POST OFFICE : Bakarpur Jagat
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Bokane Kalan
STD CODE : 6259
ELEVATION :
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Bakane Kala Patahi Purbi Champaran Bihar

Map Of Bakane Kala Patahi Purbi Champaran Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Bakane Kala Patahi Purbi Champaran Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Purbi Champaran Patahi Bakane Kala
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi