Villages Information Bakhora Pur Barhara Bhojpur Bihar India

 

Information Bakhora Pur Barhara Bhojpur Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Bakhora Pur Barhara Bhojpur Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Bakhora Pur
DISTRICT : Bhojpur
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Barhara
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 824103
POST OFFICE : War
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Bhakura
STD CODE : 6152
ELEVATION : 61 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Bakhora Pur Barhara Bhojpur Bihar

Map Of Bakhora Pur Barhara Bhojpur Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Bakhora Pur Barhara Bhojpur Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Bhojpur Barhara Bakhora Pur
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi