Villages Information Baktra Budni Sehore Madhya Pradesh India

 

Information Baktra Budni Sehore Madhya Pradesh Villages India

 

Information About Baktra Budni Sehore Madhya Pradesh

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Baktra
DISTRICT : Sehore
STATE : Madhya Pradesh
TEHSIL : Budni
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE : Hindi
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 466001
POST OFFICE : Sehore
DIVISION : Bhopal
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Baktara
STD CODE : 7564
ELEVATION : 311 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Baktra Budni Sehore Madhya Pradesh

Map Of Baktra Budni Sehore Madhya Pradesh

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Baktra Budni Sehore Madhya Pradesh

Jobs from Indeed
  Madhya Pradesh Sehore Budni Baktra
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi