Villages Information Balaur Nidhi Gaighat Muzaffarpur Bihar India

 

Information Balaur Nidhi Gaighat Muzaffarpur Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Balaur Nidhi Gaighat Muzaffarpur Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Balaur Nidhi
DISTRICT : Muzaffarpur
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Gaighat
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 847107
POST OFFICE : Keotsa Baruari
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Belaur Nidhi
STD CODE : 621
ELEVATION : 56 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Balaur Nidhi Gaighat Muzaffarpur Bihar

Map Of Balaur Nidhi Gaighat Muzaffarpur Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Balaur Nidhi Gaighat Muzaffarpur Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Muzaffarpur Gaighat Balaur Nidhi
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi