Villages Information Baliya Buzurg Akbarpur Nawada Bihar India

 

Information Baliya Buzurg Akbarpur Nawada Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Baliya Buzurg Akbarpur Nawada Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Baliya Buzurg
DISTRICT : Nawada
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Akbarpur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 805126
POST OFFICE : Rajhat
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : BALIYABUJURG
STD CODE : 6336
ELEVATION : 98 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Baliya Buzurg Akbarpur Nawada Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Baliya Buzurg Akbarpur Nawada Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Baliya Buzurg
DISTRICT : Nawada
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Akbarpur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 805126
POST OFFICE : Rajhat
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : BALIYABUJURG
STD CODE : 6336
ELEVATION : 98 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Baliya Buzurg Akbarpur Nawada Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Baliya Buzurg Akbarpur Nawada Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Nawada Akbarpur Baliya Buzurg
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2014-21 By, jogi