Villages Information Balkrishnapur Morwa Vidyapati Nagar Samastipur Bihar India

 

Information Balkrishnapur Morwa Vidyapati Nagar Samastipur Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Balkrishnapur Morwa Vidyapati Nagar Samastipur Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Balkrishnapur Morwa
DISTRICT : Samastipur
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Vidyapati Nagar
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 848503
POST OFFICE : Vidhyapati Nagar
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Balkishanpur Morwa
STD CODE : 6278
ELEVATION : 50 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Balkrishnapur Morwa Vidyapati Nagar Samastipur Bihar

Map Of Balkrishnapur Morwa Vidyapati Nagar Samastipur Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Balkrishnapur Morwa Vidyapati Nagar Samastipur Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Samastipur Vidyapati Nagar Balkrishnapur Morwa
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi