Villages Information Balwapar Warisaliganj Nawada Bihar India

 

Information Balwapar Warisaliganj Nawada Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Balwapar Warisaliganj Nawada Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Balwapar
DISTRICT : Nawada
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Warisaliganj
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : BHALUA
STD CODE : 06325
ELEVATION : 73 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Balwapar Warisaliganj Nawada Bihar

Map Of Balwapar Warisaliganj Nawada Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Balwapar Warisaliganj Nawada Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Nawada Warisaliganj Balwapar
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi