Villages Information Balya Barwah Khargone Madhya Pradesh India

 

Information Balya Barwah Khargone Madhya Pradesh Villages India

 

Information About Balya Barwah Khargone Madhya Pradesh

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Balya
DISTRICT : Khargone
STATE : Madhya Pradesh
TEHSIL : Barwah
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 451111
POST OFFICE : Sanawad
DIVISION : Indore
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Baliya
STD CODE : 7280
ELEVATION : 181 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Balya Barwah Khargone Madhya Pradesh

Map Of Balya Barwah Khargone Madhya Pradesh

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Balya Barwah Khargone Madhya Pradesh

Jobs from Indeed
  Madhya Pradesh Khargone Barwah Balya
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi