Villages Information Bansghat Motipur Muzaffarpur Bihar India

 

Information Bansghat Motipur Muzaffarpur Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Bansghat Motipur Muzaffarpur Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Bansghat
DISTRICT : Muzaffarpur
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Motipur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Bansghatta
STD CODE : 6223
ELEVATION : 59 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Bansghat Motipur Muzaffarpur Bihar

Map Of Bansghat Motipur Muzaffarpur Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Bansghat Motipur Muzaffarpur Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Muzaffarpur Motipur Bansghat
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi