Villages Information Barbspur Manpur Umaria Madhya Pradesh India

 

Information Barbspur Manpur Umaria Madhya Pradesh Villages India

 

Information About Barbspur Manpur Umaria Madhya Pradesh

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Barbspur
DISTRICT : Umaria
STATE : Madhya Pradesh
TEHSIL : Manpur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION : Shahdol
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Barbaspur
STD CODE : 7627
ELEVATION : 360 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Barbspur Manpur Umaria Madhya Pradesh

Map Of Barbspur Manpur Umaria Madhya Pradesh

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Barbspur Manpur Umaria Madhya Pradesh

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Barbspur
DISTRICT : Umaria
STATE : Madhya Pradesh
TEHSIL : Manpur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION : Shahdol
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Barbaspur
STD CODE : 07627
ELEVATION : 360 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Barbspur Manpur Umaria Madhya Pradesh

Map Of Barbspur Manpur Umaria Madhya Pradesh

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Barbspur Manpur Umaria Madhya Pradesh

Jobs from Indeed
  Madhya Pradesh Umaria Manpur Barbspur
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi