Villages Information Bariabudi Beguniapada Ganjam Odisha India

 

Information Bariabudi Beguniapada Ganjam Odisha Villages India

 

Information About Bariabudi Beguniapada Ganjam Odisha

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Bariabudi
DISTRICT : Ganjam
STATE : Odisha
TEHSIL : Beguniapada
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Baniabadi
STD CODE : 06810
ELEVATION : 13 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Bariabudi Beguniapada Ganjam Odisha

Map Of Bariabudi Beguniapada Ganjam Odisha

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Bariabudi Beguniapada Ganjam Odisha

Jobs from Indeed
  Odisha Ganjam Beguniapada Bariabudi
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi