Villages Information Baritala Digapahandi Ganjam Odisha India

 

Information Baritala Digapahandi Ganjam Odisha Villages India

 

Information About Baritala Digapahandi Ganjam Odisha

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Baritala
DISTRICT : Ganjam
STATE : Odisha
TEHSIL : Digapahandi
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 761055
POST OFFICE : Bissmagiri
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Baritola
STD CODE : 06814
ELEVATION : 28 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Baritala Digapahandi Ganjam Odisha

Map Of Baritala Digapahandi Ganjam Odisha

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Baritala Digapahandi Ganjam Odisha

Jobs from Indeed
  Odisha Ganjam Digapahandi Baritala
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi