Villages Information Bariyarpur [north] Motipur Muzaffarpur Bihar India

 

Information Bariyarpur [north] Motipur Muzaffarpur Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Bariyarpur [north] Motipur Muzaffarpur Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Bariyarpur [north]
DISTRICT : Muzaffarpur
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Motipur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Bariarpur
STD CODE : 6223
ELEVATION : 59 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Bariyarpur [north] Motipur Muzaffarpur Bihar

Map Of Bariyarpur [north] Motipur Muzaffarpur Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Bariyarpur [north] Motipur Muzaffarpur Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Muzaffarpur Motipur Bariyarpur [north]
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi