Villages Information Barjhalla Pranpur Katihar Bihar India

 

Information Barjhalla Pranpur Katihar Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Barjhalla Pranpur Katihar Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Barjhalla
DISTRICT : Katihar
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Pranpur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : BARJHALA
STD CODE : 6452
ELEVATION : 32 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Barjhalla Pranpur Katihar Bihar

Map Of Barjhalla Pranpur Katihar Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Barjhalla Pranpur Katihar Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Barjhalla
DISTRICT : Katihar
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Pranpur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : BARJHALA
STD CODE : 06452
ELEVATION : 32 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Barjhalla Pranpur Katihar Bihar

Map Of Barjhalla Pranpur Katihar Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Barjhalla Pranpur Katihar Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Katihar Pranpur Barjhalla
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi