Villages Information Barji Motipur Muzaffarpur Bihar India

 

Information Barji Motipur Muzaffarpur Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Barji Motipur Muzaffarpur Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Barji
DISTRICT : Muzaffarpur
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Motipur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 843111
POST OFFICE : Motipur
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Birji
STD CODE : 6223
ELEVATION : 59 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Barji Motipur Muzaffarpur Bihar

Map Of Barji Motipur Muzaffarpur Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Barji Motipur Muzaffarpur Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Muzaffarpur Motipur Barji
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi