Villages Information Barka Gaon Pakridayal Purbi Champaran Bihar India

 

Information Barka Gaon Pakridayal Purbi Champaran Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Barka Gaon Pakridayal Purbi Champaran Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Barka Gaon
DISTRICT : Purbi Champaran
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Pakridayal
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 845428
POST OFFICE : Pakari Dayal
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Barkaganw
STD CODE : 6259
ELEVATION : 72 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Barka Gaon Pakridayal Purbi Champaran Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Barka Gaon Pakridayal Purbi Champaran Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Barka Gaon
DISTRICT : Purbi Champaran
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Pakridayal
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 845428
POST OFFICE : Pakari Dayal
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Barkaganw
STD CODE : 6259
ELEVATION : 72 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Barka Gaon Pakridayal Purbi Champaran Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Barka Gaon Pakridayal Purbi Champaran Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Purbi Champaran Pakridayal Barka Gaon
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2014-21 By, jogi