Villages Information Barmadiya Chakia (pipra) Purbi Champaran Bihar India

 

Information Barmadiya Chakia (pipra) Purbi Champaran Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Barmadiya Chakia (pipra) Purbi Champaran Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Barmadiya
DISTRICT : Purbi Champaran
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Chakia (pipra)
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 845437
POST OFFICE : Turkaulia
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Barmadia
STD CODE : 6257
ELEVATION : 69 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Barmadiya Chakia (pipra) Purbi Champaran Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Barmadiya Chakia (pipra) Purbi Champaran Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Barmadiya
DISTRICT : Purbi Champaran
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Chakia (pipra)
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 845437
POST OFFICE : Turkaulia
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Barmadia
STD CODE : 6257
ELEVATION : 69 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Barmadiya Chakia (pipra) Purbi Champaran Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Barmadiya Chakia (pipra) Purbi Champaran Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Purbi Champaran Chakia (pipra) Barmadiya
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2014-21 By, jogi