Villages Information Barnavad Moman Badodia Shajapur Madhya Pradesh India

 

Information Barnavad Moman Badodia Shajapur Madhya Pradesh Villages India

 

Information About Barnavad Moman Badodia Shajapur Madhya Pradesh

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Barnavad
DISTRICT : Shajapur
STATE : Madhya Pradesh
TEHSIL : Moman Badodia
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 465226
POST OFFICE : Barodia Kumaria
DIVISION : Ujjain
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Barnawad
STD CODE : 7371
ELEVATION : 452 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Barnavad Moman Badodia Shajapur Madhya Pradesh

Map Of Barnavad Moman Badodia Shajapur Madhya Pradesh

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Barnavad Moman Badodia Shajapur Madhya Pradesh

Jobs from Indeed
  Madhya Pradesh Shajapur Moman Badodia Barnavad
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi