Villages Information Baruaghat Fatehpur Chaurasi Unnao Uttar Pradesh India

 

Information Baruaghat Fatehpur Chaurasi Unnao Uttar Pradesh Villages India

 

Information About Baruaghat Fatehpur Chaurasi Unnao Uttar Pradesh

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Baruaghat
DISTRICT : Unnao
STATE : Uttar Pradesh
TEHSIL : Fatehpur Chaurasi
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION : Lucknow
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Barughat
STD CODE : 05144
ELEVATION : 137 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Baruaghat Fatehpur Chaurasi Unnao Uttar Pradesh

Map Of Baruaghat Fatehpur Chaurasi Unnao Uttar Pradesh

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Baruaghat Fatehpur Chaurasi Unnao Uttar Pradesh

Jobs from Indeed
  Uttar Pradesh Unnao Fatehpur Chaurasi Baruaghat
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi