Villages Information Basudeo Pur Kalyanpur Samastipur Bihar India

 

Information Basudeo Pur Kalyanpur Samastipur Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Basudeo Pur Kalyanpur Samastipur Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Basudeo Pur
DISTRICT : Samastipur
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Kalyanpur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 848102
POST OFFICE : Nauraga
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Basudeopur
STD CODE : 6274
ELEVATION : 51 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Basudeo Pur Kalyanpur Samastipur Bihar

Map Of Basudeo Pur Kalyanpur Samastipur Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Basudeo Pur Kalyanpur Samastipur Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Samastipur Kalyanpur Basudeo Pur
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi