Villages Information Batavda Agar Shajapur Madhya Pradesh India

 

Information Batavda Agar Shajapur Madhya Pradesh Villages India

 

Information About Batavda Agar Shajapur Madhya Pradesh

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Batavda
DISTRICT : Shajapur
STATE : Madhya Pradesh
TEHSIL : Agar
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION : Ujjain
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Batawada
STD CODE : 7362
ELEVATION : 450 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Batavda Agar Shajapur Madhya Pradesh

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Batavda Agar Shajapur Madhya Pradesh

Jobs from Indeed
  Madhya Pradesh Shajapur Agar Batavda
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi