Villages Information Bazit Pur Belaganj Gaya Bihar India

 

Information Bazit Pur Belaganj Gaya Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Bazit Pur Belaganj Gaya Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Bazit Pur
DISTRICT : Gaya
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Belaganj
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Bajidpur
STD CODE : 631
ELEVATION : 92 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Bazit Pur Belaganj Gaya Bihar

Map Of Bazit Pur Belaganj Gaya Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Bazit Pur Belaganj Gaya Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Gaya Belaganj Bazit Pur
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi