Villages Information Belsandih Kalyanpur Samastipur Bihar India

 

Information Belsandih Kalyanpur Samastipur Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Belsandih Kalyanpur Samastipur Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Belsandih
DISTRICT : Samastipur
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Kalyanpur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 848207
POST OFFICE : Bithan
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Balsandi
STD CODE : 6274
ELEVATION : 51 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Belsandih Kalyanpur Samastipur Bihar

Map Of Belsandih Kalyanpur Samastipur Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Belsandih Kalyanpur Samastipur Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Samastipur Kalyanpur Belsandih
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi