Villages Information Bibi Pesra Barachatti Gaya Bihar India

 

Information Bibi Pesra Barachatti Gaya Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Bibi Pesra Barachatti Gaya Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Bibi Pesra
DISTRICT : Gaya
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Barachatti
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 824201
POST OFFICE : Barachatti
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : BIBIPESRA
STD CODE : 631
ELEVATION : 150 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Bibi Pesra Barachatti Gaya Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Bibi Pesra Barachatti Gaya Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Gaya Barachatti Bibi Pesra
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2020 By, jogi