Villages Information Boksa Buxar Buxar Bihar India

 

Information Boksa Buxar Buxar Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Boksa Buxar Buxar Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Boksa
DISTRICT : Buxar
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Buxar
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 802103
POST OFFICE : Buxar Gajadhar Ganj
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Baxs
STD CODE : 6183
ELEVATION : 67 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Boksa Buxar Buxar Bihar

Map Of Boksa Buxar Buxar Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Boksa Buxar Buxar Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Buxar Buxar Boksa
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi