Villages Information Budhuwa Akbarpur Nawada Bihar India

 

Information Budhuwa Akbarpur Nawada Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Budhuwa Akbarpur Nawada Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Budhuwa
DISTRICT : Nawada
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Akbarpur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : BUDHUA
STD CODE : 6336
ELEVATION : 98 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Budhuwa Akbarpur Nawada Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Budhuwa Akbarpur Nawada Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Budhuwa
DISTRICT : Nawada
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Akbarpur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : BUDHUA
STD CODE : 6336
ELEVATION : 98 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Budhuwa Akbarpur Nawada Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Budhuwa Akbarpur Nawada Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Nawada Akbarpur Budhuwa
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2014-21 By, jogi