Villages Information Chanda Chakki Buxar Bihar India

 

Information Chanda Chakki Buxar Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Chanda Chakki Buxar Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Chanda
DISTRICT : Buxar
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Chakki
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 802125
POST OFFICE : Kesath
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Chauda
STD CODE : 6323
ELEVATION : 61 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Chanda Chakki Buxar Bihar

Map Of Chanda Chakki Buxar Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Chanda Chakki Buxar Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Buxar Chakki Chanda
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi