Villages Information Chandos Paliganj Patna Bihar India

 

Information Chandos Paliganj Patna Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Chandos Paliganj Patna Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Chandos
DISTRICT : Patna
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Paliganj
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Chandesh
STD CODE : 6135
ELEVATION : 66 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Chandos Paliganj Patna Bihar

Map Of Chandos Paliganj Patna Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Chandos Paliganj Patna Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Patna Paliganj Chandos
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi