Villages Information Chapdiya Shujalpur Shajapur Madhya Pradesh India

 

Information Chapdiya Shujalpur Shajapur Madhya Pradesh Villages India

 

Information About Chapdiya Shujalpur Shajapur Madhya Pradesh

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Chapdiya
DISTRICT : Shajapur
STATE : Madhya Pradesh
TEHSIL : Shujalpur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 465223
POST OFFICE : Akodia
DIVISION : Ujjain
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Chhapariya
STD CODE : 7360
ELEVATION : 453 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Chapdiya Shujalpur Shajapur Madhya Pradesh

Map Of Chapdiya Shujalpur Shajapur Madhya Pradesh

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Chapdiya Shujalpur Shajapur Madhya Pradesh

Jobs from Indeed
  Madhya Pradesh Shajapur Shujalpur Chapdiya
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi