Villages Information Chilikhama Buguda Ganjam Odisha India

 

Information Chilikhama Buguda Ganjam Odisha Villages India

 

Information About Chilikhama Buguda Ganjam Odisha

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Chilikhama
DISTRICT : Ganjam
STATE : Odisha
TEHSIL : Buguda
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Chillikama
STD CODE : 06818
ELEVATION : 13 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Chilikhama Buguda Ganjam Odisha

Map Of Chilikhama Buguda Ganjam Odisha

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Chilikhama Buguda Ganjam Odisha

Jobs from Indeed
  Odisha Ganjam Buguda Chilikhama
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi