Villages Information Dal Devaliya Jamjodhpur Jamnagar Gujarat India

 

Information Dal Devaliya Jamjodhpur Jamnagar Gujarat Villages India

 

Information About Dal Devaliya Jamjodhpur Jamnagar Gujarat

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Dal Devaliya
DISTRICT : Jamnagar
STATE : Gujarat
TALUKA : Jamjodhpur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 360520
POST OFFICE : Dhrafa
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Daldevaliya
STD CODE : 02898
ELEVATION : 101 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Dal Devaliya Jamjodhpur Jamnagar Gujarat

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Dal Devaliya Jamjodhpur Jamnagar Gujarat

Jobs from Indeed
  Gujarat Jamnagar Jamjodhpur Dal Devaliya
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2020 By, jogi