Villages Information Dumri Begusarai Begusarai Bihar India

 

Information Dumri Begusarai Begusarai Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Dumri Begusarai Begusarai Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Dumri
DISTRICT : Begusarai
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Begusarai
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 851117
POST OFFICE : Refinery Township
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Dumari
STD CODE : 6243
ELEVATION : 45 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Dumri Begusarai Begusarai Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Dumri Begusarai Begusarai Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Begusarai Begusarai Dumri
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi