Villages Information Fateha Motipur Muzaffarpur Bihar India

 

Information Fateha Motipur Muzaffarpur Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Fateha Motipur Muzaffarpur Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Fateha
DISTRICT : Muzaffarpur
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Motipur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 843124
POST OFFICE : Kathaiya
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Fatehen
STD CODE : 6223
ELEVATION : 59 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Fateha Motipur Muzaffarpur Bihar

Map Of Fateha Motipur Muzaffarpur Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Fateha Motipur Muzaffarpur Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Muzaffarpur Motipur Fateha
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi