Villages Information Gadai Sarai Hajipur Vaishali Bihar India

 

Information Gadai Sarai Hajipur Vaishali Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Gadai Sarai Hajipur Vaishali Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Gadai Sarai
DISTRICT : Vaishali
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Hajipur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 844102
POST OFFICE : Hajipur Ind.Area
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Gaday Sarai
STD CODE : 6224
ELEVATION : 55 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Gadai Sarai Hajipur Vaishali Bihar

Map Of Gadai Sarai Hajipur Vaishali Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Gadai Sarai Hajipur Vaishali Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Vaishali Hajipur Gadai Sarai
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi