Villages Information Gingni Jamjodhpur Jamnagar Gujarat India

 

Information Gingni Jamjodhpur Jamnagar Gujarat Villages India

 

Information About Gingni Jamjodhpur Jamnagar Gujarat

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Gingni
DISTRICT : Jamnagar
STATE : Gujarat
TALUKA : Jamjodhpur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 360530
POST OFFICE : Jamjodhpur
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Gingani
STD CODE : 02898
ELEVATION : 101 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Gingni Jamjodhpur Jamnagar Gujarat

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Gingni Jamjodhpur Jamnagar Gujarat

Jobs from Indeed
  Gujarat Jamnagar Jamjodhpur Gingni
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2014-21 By, jogi