Villages Information Girdharpur Barahiya Lakhisarai Bihar India

 

Information Girdharpur Barahiya Lakhisarai Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Girdharpur Barahiya Lakhisarai Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Girdharpur
DISTRICT : Lakhisarai
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Barahiya
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 811302
POST OFFICE : Barhiya
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Giridharpur
STD CODE : 6346
ELEVATION : 47 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Girdharpur Barahiya Lakhisarai Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Girdharpur Barahiya Lakhisarai Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Lakhisarai Barahiya Girdharpur
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi