Villages Information Husani North Kesaria Purbi Champaran Bihar India

 

Information Husani North Kesaria Purbi Champaran Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Husani North Kesaria Purbi Champaran Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Husani North
DISTRICT : Purbi Champaran
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Kesaria
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Husseni
STD CODE : 6257
ELEVATION : 65 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Husani North Kesaria Purbi Champaran Bihar

Map Of Husani North Kesaria Purbi Champaran Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Husani North Kesaria Purbi Champaran Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Purbi Champaran Kesaria Husani North
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi