Villages Information Jagdish Pur Barbigha Sheikhpura Bihar India

 

Information Jagdish Pur Barbigha Sheikhpura Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Jagdish Pur Barbigha Sheikhpura Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Jagdish Pur
DISTRICT : Sheikhpura
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Barbigha
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Jagdishpur
STD CODE : 6341
ELEVATION : 57 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Jagdish Pur Barbigha Sheikhpura Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Jagdish Pur Barbigha Sheikhpura Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Jagdish Pur
DISTRICT : Sheikhpura
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Barbigha
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Jagdishpur
STD CODE : 6341
ELEVATION : 57 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Jagdish Pur Barbigha Sheikhpura Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Jagdish Pur Barbigha Sheikhpura Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Sheikhpura Barbigha Jagdish Pur
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2014-21 By, jogi