Villages Information Jagnnatha Manjha Gopalganj Bihar India

 

Information Jagnnatha Manjha Gopalganj Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Jagnnatha Manjha Gopalganj Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Jagnnatha
DISTRICT : Gopalganj
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Manjha
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 841427
POST OFFICE : Garhmanjha
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Jagarnatha
STD CODE : 6156
ELEVATION : 71 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Jagnnatha Manjha Gopalganj Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Jagnnatha Manjha Gopalganj Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Gopalganj Manjha Jagnnatha
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi