Villages Information Jaitipur Naubatpur Patna Bihar India

 

Information Jaitipur Naubatpur Patna Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Jaitipur Naubatpur Patna Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Jaitipur
DISTRICT : Patna
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Naubatpur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 801109
POST OFFICE : Naubatpur
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Jaiipur
STD CODE : 6135
ELEVATION : 64 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Jaitipur Naubatpur Patna Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Jaitipur Naubatpur Patna Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Jaitipur
DISTRICT : Patna
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Naubatpur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 801109
POST OFFICE : Naubatpur
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Jaiipur
STD CODE : 6135
ELEVATION : 64 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Jaitipur Naubatpur Patna Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Jaitipur Naubatpur Patna Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Patna Naubatpur Jaitipur
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2014-21 By, jogi