Villages Information Jamaliya Dharampur Valsad Gujarat India

 

Information Jamaliya Dharampur Valsad Gujarat Villages India

 

Information About Jamaliya Dharampur Valsad Gujarat

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Jamaliya
DISTRICT : Valsad
STATE : Gujarat
TALUKA : Dharampur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Jamaliya Patel Faliya
STD CODE : 02633
ELEVATION : 41 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Jamaliya Dharampur Valsad Gujarat

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Jamaliya Dharampur Valsad Gujarat

Jobs from Indeed
  Gujarat Valsad Dharampur Jamaliya
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2020 By, jogi