Villages Information Jamharu Imam Ganj Paliganj Patna Bihar India

 

Information Jamharu Imam Ganj Paliganj Patna Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Jamharu Imam Ganj Paliganj Patna Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Jamharu Imam Ganj
DISTRICT : Patna
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Paliganj
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 804426
POST OFFICE : S.P Imamganj
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Jamahara
STD CODE : 6135
ELEVATION : 66 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Jamharu Imam Ganj Paliganj Patna Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Jamharu Imam Ganj Paliganj Patna Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Jamharu Imam Ganj
DISTRICT : Patna
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Paliganj
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 804426
POST OFFICE : S.P Imamganj
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Jamahara
STD CODE : 6135
ELEVATION : 66 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Jamharu Imam Ganj Paliganj Patna Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Jamharu Imam Ganj Paliganj Patna Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Patna Paliganj Jamharu Imam Ganj
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2014-21 By, jogi